Final Scores for Game 134 (standard)

 PlayerFactionGoldCastlesKeepsTowersPeak ScoreStatus
1.WarChief Pat WarChief PatBreton4,9391102431 
2.RIGaDON RIGaDONRigaDon6,154712421 
3.LOD LODDark Over Lord4,5061111400 
4.Cumming Craig Cumming Craigrandomdon4,954423361 
5.Horse Lords Horse LordsHorse Lords5,322300287 
6.Diws DiwsLietuva3,435213275 
7.Olin Redblade Olin Redblademegladon3,6221200274 
8.Bhandarkar BhandarkarGrey Sky3,156010250 
9.logen ninefingers logen ninefingerssnaga3,703100244 
10.Adam Birge Adam BirgeLord Adam4,880111243 
11.zardd zarddArgo3,8701501215 
12.Daniel Björk Daniel BjörkAlamaria2,4271334214 
13.DireWolf DireWolfInfernal Method1,662003205 
14.Princess faction Princess factionPrincess faction1,895401175 
15.Robert Macgregor Robert Macgregorfaiytaleland827100155 
16.Goldie GoldieAxe Monkeys984000135 
17.clair clairhairy clam342110124 
18.Rei ReiSomething or Other1,404100123 
19.Sean Whelan Sean Whelanflipflop107123116 
20.Ray Silvester Ray Silvesterbreedaz41239104 
21.xaviertx1 xaviertx1Vendetta474120104 
22.Daesha DaeshaZinki207000101 
23.Herjulf HerjulfFarmers1,92000199 
24.XXAAMMDDAAMM XXAAMMDDAAMMThe House Of Max67300096dead
25.Ninja Nuke Ninja NukeTorch Empire55200092 
26.Vosl Ilic Vosl Ilicle pelosità19800084dead
27.Stem Stemlolaner21200071dead
28.Tony C Tony CThe Greed Creed17301371 
29.Marc Greig Marc Greiggobos16800063 
30.silent bob silent bobloser3600050 
31.Arthur Watton Arthur WattonThunder Rolls-8600048dead
32.Meee3 Meee3 Meee3 Meee3Waffleland26821147 
33.Flint Fredor Flint FredorUrgal200046 
34.Brendan Boland Brendan BolandLand of Bo20400044dead
35.Brian Mckendry Brian MckendryHells Angels57800042 
36.Stone Riff Stone RiffStone9600137 
37.Gbenga Onunkun Gbenga Onunkunred devils17801337 
38.William Watton William WattonRed Fangs-4000034dead
39.Brunk Og-murdak Brunk Og-murdakClan Murdak42500031dead
40.S Ali S AliSultan57300029 
41.Thomas Given Thomas GivenThe Bonnie Alliance8800029dead
42.Thomas Barker Thomas BarkerRose Alliance700028dead
43.Wayne Hoaksey Wayne Hoakseyspacetout25900027dead
44.Daneil Peter Daneil PeterFreeDom-1700026dead
45.Freeman Peter Freeman PeterFreeWorld209056101026 
46.Vampiric1 Vamp Vamp Vampiric1 Vamp VampVampiric126300124 
47.Leon Mendoza Leon MendozaDefense of Woods4200123 
48.Matteo Sanchez Matteo Sanchezkickurasstyle1800021dead
49.Bobby Giles Bobby Gileshotspurs-11300021 
50.James Patterson James PattersonChosen6300020 
51.Michael Helin Michael HelinRedhelm United46300017 
52.Death Dead Death Deadundying12600017dead
53.Federico Gomez Federico GomezHadul the magic44900016 
54.Kevin Ball Kevin BallGreenMonsters2500014dead
55.Utikin Kin Utikin Kinkin-4100014 
56.Kyle Miller Kyle MillerThe rumbling horde14200012 
57.Mickey Star Mickey StarArk5000010dead
58.Red Hand Red HandRaargh3180009 
59.Davis Tremaine Davis TremaineSulcluxw2810009 
60.Dane Peter Jos Dane Peter JosSerria kingdom4640009dead
61.Dragen511 Sean77 Dragen511 Sean77fracoin1010009 
62.Milos Petracek Milos PetracekMilos440007dead
63.Jemima Kimi Jemima KimiJem330007 
64.Liam Cox Liam Coxcoxy3610002 
65.Striker Grim Striker GrimHorde5360002 
66.Montanyef Montanyef Montanyef Montanyefmoooooooooooooo3700002 
67.Fizea Fizea Fizea Fizeaheat3430002 
68.Dale Johnson Dale Johnsonthe lair2570002dead
69.Gathrac Gathrac Gathrac GathracDath Walkers2650002 
70.Michael Bielke Michael Bielkewitch king3610002 
71.Goldenskoll Gs Goldenskoll GsSkolls1650002 
72.Ronald Woodward Ronald WoodwardVery Little Gravitas Indeed1720002dead
73.Robert Hunter Robert Hunterxwinddragonx1440002dead
74.Monkey Joe Monkey JoeKongs Monkey Farms2750002dead
75.Dante Capotosto Dante Capotostoorcs2070002 
76.Schooner777 Schooner Schooner777 Schoonerooooobbbla1050002dead
77.Tyler Burdick Tyler Burdickty dwarf2400002 
78.Kyle Mason Kyle Masonmr k1800002 
79.Duncan Filipek Duncan FilipekNailbomb Skullcrusher4940002 
80.Chris Rockstar014 Chris Rockstar014rockstar0142250002 
81.Sean Rhynd Sean RhyndAeroslicer2690002 
82.Lucy B Lucy BGesur2800002 
83.Daniel Dacuycuy Daniel Dacuycuyzerawixon2770002 
84.Ian Koh Ian Kohdeathblaster2150002 
85.Hunter620 Hunter Hunter620 Hunterjbow3000002 
86.Loreley Smit Loreley SmitLoreley2600002 
87.Stephanie Buick Stephanie BuickNightDestroyer1410002 
88.Josh Josh Josh Joshjosh1130002dead
89.Andrew Battige Andrew BattigeAthens3100002dead
90.Nixel Oyao Nixel OyaoThe Deviants3000002 
91.Woksok Cooper Woksok Cooperthe pwn shop2010002dead
92.James Davis James DavisCosmic1440002dead
93.Dark Angel Doom Bringer Dark Angel Doom Bringerchopper gobs4210002 
94.Erwin Harrison Erwin HarrisonKingstonians2770002 
95.Jase Draper Jase DraperHeaven on Earth3370002 
96.Oli Hill Oli Hill4562850002 
97.Jared Foxy Jared FoxySam1440002dead
98.Jurian Refalo Jurian Refalojurian2100002 
99.Anthony Young Anthony Youngany1 wanna come1450002dead
100.Warbringer Smashesyou Warbringer SmashesyouWarbringer2900002 
101.Gunther Tralala Gunther Tralalagunthers family1410002 
102.Rudi De Coninck Rudi De Coninckbeasty4520002 
103.Yomasta Raj Yomasta RajMasta4100002dead
104.Gabriel Silva Gabriel Silvagabr1e12800002dead
105.Darkfire Inferno Darkfire InfernoDarkfire2770002dead
106.Raziel Kain Raziel KainHungryBug2350002 


Statistics

Most Powerful LeaderThe Breton King
Largest FactionBreton
Richest FactionRigaDon

Statistics

Map Size80x80
Land %78.4
Sea %21.6
Owned %31.7
Your %-